|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,050
|
900–1200
|
33:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
1,036
|
700–1100
|
30:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
25:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
13:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,050
|
700–1200
|
19:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,037
|
800–1100
|
18:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,024
|
800–1100
|
30:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
23:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
920
|
900–1300
|
15:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,025
|
1000–1300
|
51:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
20:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,084
|
1000–1300
|
14:08
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,100
|
1000–1300
|
53:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,041
|
800–1200
|
17:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,032
|
700–1100
|
54:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
09:55
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
30:00
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
20:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,065
|
800–1200
|
07:15
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
16:59
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|