|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,004
|
1000–1200
|
46:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,020
|
800–1400
|
25:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,034
|
1000–1200
|
34:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
33:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,005
|
800–1400
|
18:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
50%
|
-46
|
952
|
900–1000
|
00:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,020
|
1000–1200
|
51:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,034
|
600–1300
|
20:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
31:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
900–1200
|
19:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
17:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,053
|
1000–1100
|
11:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,069
|
1000–1100
|
14:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,037
|
1000–1100
|
58:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,052
|
1000–1100
|
45:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,035
|
900–1200
|
11:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,052
|
900–1200
|
34:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,038
|
900–1200
|
43:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,053
|
700–1300
|
21:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,067
|
1000–1100
|
33:08
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|