Zerma
Best Rank
#1,328
Peak ELO
1,309
Career W/L
648W
–
563L
Win Rate
53.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,325
|
900–1400
|
31:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,306
|
1300–1600
|
36:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
+11
|
1,295
|
1000–1400
|
25:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,309
|
1200–1600
|
02:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
14%
|
+24
|
1,285
|
900–1700
|
41:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
1100–1700
|
38:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,177
|
1100–1700
|
17:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,160
|
1100–1700
|
12:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,091
|
700–1200
|
35:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,177
|
900–1400
|
22:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
1,306
|
900–1700
|
29:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,323
|
900–1400
|
47:17
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,341
|
900–1400
|
30:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,355
|
1100–1700
|
30:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,344
|
900–1500
|
21:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,179
|
1100–1600
|
28:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,118
|
1000–1500
|
36:57
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,102
|
1000–1300
|
27:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,085
|
900–1400
|
27:47
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,069
|
900–1300
|
23:55
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|