|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
935
|
900–1100
|
52:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
953
|
800–1000
|
26:55
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
966
|
900–1100
|
28:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
948
|
900–1200
|
03:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
968
|
800–1000
|
23:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
949
|
700–1000
|
54:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
958
|
900–1400
|
18:17
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
942
|
700–1000
|
33:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
926
|
700–1200
|
40:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
908
|
700–1000
|
34:29
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
924
|
900–1100
|
27:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
936
|
800–1300
|
24:27
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
943
|
900–1300
|
25:59
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
955
|
900–1100
|
37:31
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
937
|
900–1100
|
30:45
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
921
|
900–1000
|
05:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
936
|
900–1100
|
28:10
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
921
|
800–1000
|
25:45
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
966
|
800–1100
|
17:56
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
980
|
900–1100
|
20:12
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|