|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
536
|
400–700
|
27:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
470
|
300–1100
|
34:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
519
|
400–800
|
21:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
467
|
100–1000
|
40:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
477
|
400–700
|
30:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
496
|
400–700
|
21:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
496
|
100–700
|
36:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
521
|
500–1000
|
18:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
521
|
300–700
|
19:28
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
24%
|
-20
|
634
|
600–1000
|
14:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
538
|
400–800
|
36:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
534
|
400–800
|
27:35
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
538
|
200–800
|
39:23
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
545
|
500–900
|
20:57
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
556
|
400–900
|
19:20
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
567
|
500–1000
|
42:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
560
|
500–900
|
14:54
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
579
|
100–800
|
30:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
562
|
500–900
|
24:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
546
|
100–600
|
32:40
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|