|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
945
|
800–1000
|
39:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
684
|
600–800
|
49:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
929
|
800–1000
|
18:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
669
|
600–1000
|
40:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
682
|
600–900
|
52:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
945
|
900–1000
|
18:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
959
|
800–1100
|
22:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
974
|
900–1100
|
31:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
695
|
500–800
|
34:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
989
|
900–1100
|
22:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
972
|
700–1000
|
38:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
956
|
800–1100
|
29:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
676
|
600–800
|
41:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
973
|
900–1000
|
17:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
989
|
900–1100
|
32:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
974
|
900–1000
|
17:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
990
|
700–1100
|
26:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
999
|
800–1100
|
38:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
19:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
979
|
500–1200
|
30:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|