游戏玩家
Best Rank
#1,394
Peak ELO
1,099
Career W/L
407W
–
460L
Win Rate
46.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,085
|
900–1200
|
07:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,103
|
1100–1500
|
12:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,111
|
1000–1400
|
19:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,123
|
900–1400
|
06:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,138
|
1000–1300
|
12:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
828
|
700–900
|
17:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
16%
|
+24
|
1,114
|
1100–1400
|
15:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
21:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
846
|
700–900
|
23:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,108
|
1000–1300
|
07:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
857
|
800–1100
|
27:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
846
|
600–900
|
11:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,122
|
1100–1200
|
09:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
833
|
600–900
|
22:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
16:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,129
|
1000–1300
|
24:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,150
|
900–1200
|
04:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,165
|
1000–1400
|
20:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
851
|
500–1200
|
07:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
16:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|