★★★★★
Best Rank
#1,382
Peak ELO
1,553
Career W/L
1236W
–
859L
Win Rate
59.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-16
|
1,319
|
700–1800
|
16:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,288
|
1000–1500
|
37:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,303
|
1200–1400
|
10:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,273
|
900–1300
|
24:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,337
|
1100–1400
|
16:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,371
|
1200–1500
|
26:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,390
|
900–1900
|
05:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-17
|
1,371
|
900–1900
|
06:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,406
|
1000–1800
|
33:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,418
|
1000–2200
|
18:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,433
|
1400–1900
|
19:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,453
|
1300–1900
|
12:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,463
|
1400–2200
|
13:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,479
|
1300–1800
|
21:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,311
|
1200–1400
|
45:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,467
|
1400–1900
|
32:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,453
|
1300–1800
|
20:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
1,450
|
1100–1800
|
09:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,295
|
1200–1300
|
51:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,437
|
1100–1500
|
18:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|