|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
921
|
800–1000
|
53:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
921
|
800–1000
|
21:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
816
|
500–900
|
43:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
836
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
829
|
500–900
|
50:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
816
|
600–900
|
26:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
797
|
500–900
|
24:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
805
|
700–900
|
42:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
24:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
788
|
600–800
|
32:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
803
|
300–900
|
48:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
793
|
500–900
|
14:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
831
|
800–1000
|
27:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
779
|
700–1000
|
13:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,047
|
900–1100
|
20:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
936
|
800–1100
|
11:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
922
|
800–1000
|
34:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
936
|
900–1200
|
21:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
915
|
700–1300
|
16:23
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
939
|
800–1200
|
43:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|