|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,119
|
1000–1300
|
31:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
07:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,089
|
700–1400
|
29:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,071
|
900–1300
|
10:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,079
|
1000–1400
|
28:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
1,081
|
800–1700
|
06:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
943
|
900–1100
|
07:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
950
|
700–1300
|
10:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,082
|
600–1500
|
29:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
960
|
900–1200
|
07:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,082
|
900–1200
|
16:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,053
|
1000–1100
|
07:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,071
|
900–1100
|
34:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,036
|
1000–1200
|
05:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,084
|
1000–1200
|
51:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
20:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
871
|
800–900
|
17:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,019
|
900–1100
|
12:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
855
|
600–1000
|
27:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
867
|
700–1100
|
05:59
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|