Tarkus-1992-GODS-Austria
Best Rank
#3,116
Peak ELO
1,067
Career W/L
846W
–
892L
Win Rate
48.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
905
|
800–1000
|
40:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
894
|
700–1000
|
26:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
908
|
900–1000
|
24:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
923
|
800–1100
|
32:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
911
|
700–1000
|
25:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
892
|
800–1100
|
23:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
903
|
900–1100
|
27:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
885
|
800–1000
|
21:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
870
|
800–900
|
41:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
885
|
800–1000
|
57:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
900
|
900–1000
|
23:04
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
882
|
800–1000
|
44:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
889
|
800–1200
|
18:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
903
|
900–1000
|
28:41
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
918
|
900–1000
|
25:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
902
|
800–1100
|
34:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
888
|
800–900
|
32:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
905
|
800–1000
|
28:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
911
|
900–1300
|
20:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
929
|
800–1000
|
24:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|