|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
560
|
500–900
|
32:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
574
|
400–1000
|
49:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
588
|
500–700
|
34:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
570
|
400–700
|
41:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
559
|
100–600
|
16:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
551
|
0–600
|
07:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
535
|
500–700
|
33:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
538
|
400–700
|
24:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
516
|
500–900
|
39:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
548
|
500–800
|
07:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
501
|
200–700
|
24:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
86%
|
-23
|
523
|
100–600
|
26:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
500
|
400–800
|
25:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
528
|
300–1000
|
41:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
514
|
300–800
|
05:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
559
|
300–800
|
16:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
560
|
400–700
|
29:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
542
|
500–800
|
21:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
574
|
500–800
|
15:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
585
|
500–900
|
17:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|