|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,362
|
1200–1500
|
27:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
81%
|
-23
|
1,385
|
900–1600
|
09:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,370
|
1100–1400
|
24:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,225
|
1000–1400
|
09:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,207
|
1100–1600
|
28:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,214
|
1000–1300
|
33:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,198
|
1100–1400
|
20:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,184
|
1000–1200
|
18:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,198
|
1000–1400
|
11:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,212
|
1100–1400
|
22:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,229
|
1100–1300
|
13:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,216
|
1000–1300
|
31:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,232
|
900–1300
|
18:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,221
|
1000–1300
|
19:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,209
|
1000–1300
|
30:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,256
|
1100–1500
|
05:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,223
|
1000–1300
|
31:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,240
|
1100–1300
|
23:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,225
|
1200–1500
|
27:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-20
|
1,243
|
800–1400
|
26:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|