|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,324
|
1200–1400
|
06:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,339
|
1200–1400
|
17:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,327
|
1200–1500
|
37:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,319
|
1300–1900
|
22:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,315
|
1000–1800
|
26:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,332
|
1200–1500
|
13:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,349
|
1300–1600
|
20:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,367
|
1100–1600
|
13:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,350
|
1300–1500
|
11:03
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,364
|
1300–1600
|
16:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,347
|
1300–1500
|
07:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,364
|
1200–1600
|
17:29
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,379
|
1200–1400
|
15:23
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,366
|
1000–1700
|
27:01
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
1,372
|
1100–1900
|
12:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,372
|
1100–1400
|
22:27
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,384
|
1200–1600
|
25:13
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,368
|
1300–1600
|
23:58
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,353
|
1100–1600
|
33:32
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,338
|
1000–1800
|
21:53
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|