铱星
Best Rank
#804
Peak ELO
1,425
Career W/L
1133W
–
1014L
Win Rate
52.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,425
|
1200–1600
|
09:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,411
|
1100–1500
|
13:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-10
|
1,421
|
1100–1700
|
38:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,435
|
1100–1500
|
15:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,452
|
1300–1600
|
39:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,438
|
1300–1500
|
18:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,445
|
1200–2000
|
07:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,459
|
900–1500
|
19:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,471
|
900–1600
|
06:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,458
|
1100–1600
|
09:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,471
|
1100–1600
|
08:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,489
|
1000–1500
|
14:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,478
|
900–1500
|
44:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,462
|
1300–1500
|
32:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,443
|
1200–1700
|
06:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,455
|
1400–1600
|
34:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,439
|
1300–1600
|
22:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,454
|
1300–1500
|
26:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,459
|
1400–2200
|
05:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,463
|
1100–2000
|
18:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|