|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
18:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
08:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
997
|
900–1000
|
13:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
900–1200
|
27:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,038
|
1000–1100
|
39:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,022
|
900–1200
|
19:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,037
|
900–1200
|
33:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,053
|
900–1100
|
31:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,043
|
800–1100
|
06:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,037
|
500–1100
|
02:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
600–1100
|
42:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
82%
|
+7
|
1,015
|
400–1100
|
30:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,002
|
600–1200
|
19:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
986
|
900–1100
|
21:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
974
|
800–1200
|
24:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
958
|
800–1000
|
30:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
971
|
700–1100
|
32:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
958
|
900–1100
|
18:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
947
|
700–1000
|
31:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
962
|
900–1100
|
36:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|