|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
888
|
800–1200
|
38:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
876
|
600–1200
|
08:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
859
|
800–1200
|
16:14
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
836
|
800–1300
|
06:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
07:14
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,141
|
1100–1200
|
11:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,127
|
1000–1200
|
32:12
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,143
|
900–1400
|
21:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
982
|
900–1200
|
27:37
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,159
|
900–1300
|
35:48
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,168
|
1000–1600
|
11:38
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,154
|
1000–1200
|
17:34
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,170
|
1000–1300
|
10:46
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,154
|
1100–1400
|
54:15
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,169
|
1000–1300
|
22:10
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
966
|
900–1100
|
25:44
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
979
|
800–1300
|
33:51
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
995
|
900–1100
|
16:18
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
980
|
700–1200
|
28:30
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
969
|
700–1100
|
16:13
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|