|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
+10
|
1,324
|
800–1500
|
22:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,313
|
1000–1400
|
17:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,300
|
1100–1800
|
16:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,347
|
1300–1400
|
11:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,366
|
1100–1400
|
10:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,396
|
1100–1400
|
33:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,381
|
1200–1500
|
13:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,343
|
1300–1500
|
34:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,358
|
1100–1400
|
17:46
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,366
|
1100–1700
|
15:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
16:09
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,024
|
900–1300
|
06:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,370
|
1100–1400
|
15:27
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,358
|
900–1500
|
09:42
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,410
|
800–1500
|
15:32
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,373
|
600–1400
|
08:41
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
84%
|
+10
|
1,221
|
1200–1900
|
12:53
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,377
|
1200–2000
|
17:50
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,423
|
1300–1600
|
15:59
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
89%
|
+8
|
1,415
|
1200–1800
|
19:04
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|