|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
989
|
900–1200
|
21:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,105
|
700–1500
|
21:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
18:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,012
|
800–1200
|
27:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,019
|
900–1300
|
17:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
996
|
700–1300
|
26:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,007
|
800–1200
|
15:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
38:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,019
|
1000–1200
|
42:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,002
|
900–1200
|
20:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,028
|
1000–1200
|
28:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
37%
|
-33
|
894
|
800–1000
|
26:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
49%
|
+36
|
861
|
700–1000
|
17:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
23:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,025
|
1000–1200
|
11:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,119
|
1000–1500
|
57:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
876
|
700–1000
|
20:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
861
|
700–1100
|
19:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,039
|
900–1300
|
23:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,056
|
500–1200
|
05:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|