|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
566
|
500–800
|
25:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
582
|
500–900
|
47:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
565
|
500–800
|
51:58
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
547
|
300–700
|
18:19
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
528
|
500–800
|
14:01
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
516
|
200–700
|
46:40
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
499
|
100–700
|
09:52
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
487
|
200–600
|
23:40
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
-23
|
510
|
100–600
|
67:36
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
17%
|
+22
|
488
|
200–900
|
19:38
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
470
|
400–900
|
42:31
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
473
|
400–900
|
28:04
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
473
|
300–700
|
21:34
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
458
|
300–1200
|
35:46
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
458
|
400–1000
|
18:16
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
446
|
300–700
|
05:37
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
464
|
300–600
|
11:54
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
448
|
400–800
|
25:58
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
15%
|
+23
|
425
|
400–900
|
32:17
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
-23
|
448
|
400–800
|
54:10
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|