Bugsplat Simulator
Best Rank
#866
Peak ELO
1,419
Career W/L
610W
–
486L
Win Rate
55.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,393
|
1000–1700
|
30:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,406
|
1100–1500
|
21:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,401
|
700–1800
|
34:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,384
|
1300–2200
|
18:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,369
|
1200–1600
|
23:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,381
|
1300–1800
|
11:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,395
|
1300–1800
|
16:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,435
|
1200–1500
|
33:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,417
|
1100–1500
|
14:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,412
|
1000–1500
|
12:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,402
|
1100–1500
|
06:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,387
|
1100–1500
|
05:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,377
|
1000–1500
|
32:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,038
|
1000–1200
|
31:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,025
|
1000–1200
|
11:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,011
|
900–1200
|
05:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,382
|
1000–1400
|
27:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,369
|
1000–1500
|
27:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,385
|
1000–1500
|
08:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,401
|
900–1700
|
31:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|