Cantina
Best Rank
#2,943
Peak ELO
1,037
Career W/L
193W
–
212L
Win Rate
47.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
964
|
800–1000
|
31:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
949
|
800–1000
|
10:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
935
|
800–1000
|
12:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
926
|
900–1100
|
48:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
911
|
800–1300
|
08:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
974
|
700–1300
|
23:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
966
|
600–1000
|
18:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
941
|
900–1100
|
24:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
941
|
500–1000
|
49:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
923
|
800–1000
|
25:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
937
|
900–1100
|
55:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
953
|
900–1000
|
25:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-27
|
915
|
900–1000
|
24:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
978
|
900–1100
|
16:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
967
|
900–1200
|
25:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
937
|
700–1100
|
35:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
921
|
800–1000
|
34:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
940
|
500–1200
|
21:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
950
|
900–1100
|
32:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
939
|
800–1000
|
30:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|