|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,068
|
1000–1200
|
16:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
826
|
500–1500
|
11:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,083
|
1000–1100
|
16:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,067
|
600–1400
|
19:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,057
|
800–1100
|
16:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
11:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,057
|
800–1300
|
20:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
839
|
700–1000
|
41:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,041
|
1000–1100
|
07:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,056
|
1000–1100
|
23:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
08:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
808
|
800–1300
|
25:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
808
|
800–1300
|
46:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,075
|
1000–1400
|
29:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
824
|
800–1300
|
15:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
823
|
800–1300
|
08:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,055
|
900–1500
|
18:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,060
|
900–1400
|
26:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,047
|
1000–1400
|
20:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,061
|
900–1500
|
59:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|