BigSwarb
Best Rank
#1,531
Peak ELO
1,000
Career W/L
47W
–
89L
Win Rate
34.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
840
|
800–900
|
11:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
854
|
800–900
|
24:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
839
|
800–900
|
15:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
880
|
800–900
|
22:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
867
|
800–900
|
19:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
851
|
800–900
|
33:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
865
|
800–900
|
01:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
34%
|
-39
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
06:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
38%
|
-19
|
794
|
700–1000
|
18:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
38%
|
-20
|
814
|
800–1100
|
23:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
26%
|
-18
|
832
|
700–900
|
18:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
850
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
849
|
300–900
|
07:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
832
|
800–900
|
47:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
814
|
800–900
|
27:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
826
|
800–1000
|
31:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
20%
|
-26
|
873
|
800–1100
|
13:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
875
|
800–1000
|
25:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
839
|
800–1000
|
34:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-18
|
850
|
800–1000
|
25:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|