|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
717
|
700–900
|
28:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
703
|
700–800
|
33:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
714
|
700–900
|
56:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
731
|
600–1000
|
35:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
701
|
600–1000
|
32:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
686
|
500–1000
|
14:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
699
|
600–1000
|
32:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
717
|
600–1000
|
24:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
731
|
400–1100
|
41:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
748
|
600–800
|
38:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
732
|
700–800
|
24:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
714
|
600–900
|
55:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
724
|
600–900
|
17:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
616
|
600–1000
|
21:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
742
|
600–900
|
34:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
729
|
600–800
|
09:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
716
|
400–800
|
11:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
725
|
500–800
|
12:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
708
|
700–900
|
43:10
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
630
|
500–800
|
27:45
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|