|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
851
|
600–1000
|
17:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
866
|
800–1000
|
15:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
850
|
700–1000
|
47:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
833
|
800–1000
|
24:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
824
|
400–900
|
19:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
838
|
800–900
|
31:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
867
|
800–1100
|
36:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
867
|
800–1000
|
13:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
851
|
800–1000
|
46:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
873
|
800–1200
|
24:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
873
|
700–1100
|
32:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
882
|
800–1100
|
18:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
897
|
600–900
|
01:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
880
|
700–1000
|
57:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
867
|
500–1000
|
21:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
849
|
700–1000
|
26:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
866
|
800–1000
|
30:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
851
|
800–1000
|
19:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
837
|
700–900
|
24:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
867
|
800–1100
|
13:38
|
24 Mar 2023
|
|
|
Loading...
|