|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
919
|
600–1100
|
25:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
906
|
800–1000
|
07:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
893
|
700–1000
|
10:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
923
|
800–1300
|
12:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
910
|
800–1100
|
45:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
893
|
800–1000
|
34:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
906
|
800–1100
|
26:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
902
|
800–1300
|
18:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
886
|
800–1000
|
43:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
901
|
800–1000
|
57:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
915
|
800–1100
|
14:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
919
|
800–1000
|
29:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
929
|
900–1000
|
25:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
938
|
900–1200
|
09:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,103
|
900–1200
|
33:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
37:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
41%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
06:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,101
|
1000–1300
|
15:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
929
|
800–1200
|
16:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,114
|
1000–1400
|
34:36
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|