|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+21
|
776
|
400–800
|
41:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
43%
|
+25
|
783
|
700–900
|
24:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
39%
|
-16
|
831
|
700–1000
|
23:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
-22
|
853
|
800–1100
|
20:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+18
|
835
|
700–900
|
17:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
-37
|
783
|
400–900
|
32:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+30
|
783
|
600–900
|
25:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
30%
|
-18
|
853
|
800–1200
|
10:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
-24
|
877
|
800–1000
|
17:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-28
|
811
|
700–900
|
38:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
+31
|
752
|
700–900
|
20:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
51%
|
+27
|
784
|
500–1100
|
31:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-27
|
811
|
700–900
|
14:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
72%
|
+22
|
730
|
500–800
|
32:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-32
|
909
|
800–1000
|
24:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
22%
|
-25
|
843
|
800–1100
|
10:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-25
|
755
|
600–900
|
24:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
14%
|
+47
|
862
|
600–1000
|
28:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
79%
|
+26
|
817
|
700–1000
|
24:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
62%
|
-45
|
862
|
800–1000
|
21:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|