Devious
Best Rank
#4,202
Peak ELO
948
Career W/L
53W
–
74L
Win Rate
41.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
881
|
700–1000
|
38:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
933
|
900–1200
|
33:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
915
|
800–1400
|
20:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
928
|
900–1200
|
06:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
913
|
800–1100
|
22:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
928
|
800–1400
|
26:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
912
|
900–1100
|
22:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
897
|
800–1100
|
26:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
882
|
700–1100
|
23:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
897
|
800–1100
|
22:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
913
|
800–1100
|
25:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
899
|
800–1000
|
16:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
863
|
800–1100
|
26:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
877
|
800–1100
|
11:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
892
|
700–1100
|
05:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
876
|
800–1100
|
40:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
880
|
800–1100
|
41:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
859
|
800–1000
|
24:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
859
|
800–1200
|
42:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
870
|
800–1100
|
34:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|