SMAW
Best Rank
#739
Peak ELO
1,295
Career W/L
872W
–
773L
Win Rate
53.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,228
|
1100–1500
|
26:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,213
|
1100–1400
|
33:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,228
|
1000–1300
|
20:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,245
|
1100–1400
|
31:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,232
|
1100–1300
|
47:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,244
|
1200–1400
|
33:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,232
|
1100–1300
|
15:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,218
|
1000–1300
|
40:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,235
|
1100–1500
|
29:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,240
|
1100–1600
|
20:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,223
|
1000–1800
|
25:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,214
|
900–1300
|
04:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,220
|
1200–1800
|
12:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,234
|
1000–1300
|
18:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,220
|
1100–1400
|
18:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
961
|
600–1000
|
53:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
976
|
800–1100
|
09:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
991
|
700–1200
|
26:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,220
|
1000–1400
|
22:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
17:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|