lovas47
Best Rank
#4,379
Peak ELO
956
Career W/L
61W
–
143L
Win Rate
29.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
690
|
600–900
|
31:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
707
|
600–800
|
27:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
705
|
600–800
|
42:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
722
|
600–900
|
29:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
738
|
600–800
|
27:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
710
|
500–900
|
26:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
725
|
600–800
|
41:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
696
|
400–800
|
25:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
718
|
600–800
|
28:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
752
|
700–900
|
34:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
742
|
600–800
|
32:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
690
|
400–700
|
27:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
735
|
700–900
|
37:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
752
|
500–1000
|
22:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
702
|
700–900
|
37:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
724
|
500–800
|
38:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
735
|
500–1000
|
07:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
721
|
600–800
|
38:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
733
|
600–1000
|
27:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
747
|
500–1000
|
17:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|