|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,169
|
1100–1400
|
16:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,187
|
900–1200
|
48:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
30:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,187
|
1000–1400
|
23:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,202
|
1100–1400
|
19:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,187
|
900–1500
|
30:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,202
|
1100–1400
|
14:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,216
|
1100–1400
|
08:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,230
|
1000–1400
|
11:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,242
|
1100–1400
|
21:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,256
|
1100–1400
|
19:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,243
|
1100–1300
|
18:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,256
|
800–1300
|
05:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,270
|
1100–1700
|
14:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,285
|
1000–1600
|
41:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,318
|
1100–1400
|
27:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,318
|
1100–1400
|
21:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,323
|
1100–1800
|
07:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,311
|
1100–1500
|
45:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,323
|
1100–1700
|
21:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|