|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
37%
|
-33
|
861
|
800–1100
|
53:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
61%
|
-48
|
909
|
800–1000
|
41:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
-15
|
854
|
700–1000
|
10:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
780
|
700–900
|
28:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+39
|
909
|
900–1200
|
16:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
682
|
400–1100
|
30:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
669
|
500–900
|
55:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
651
|
400–700
|
20:45
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-22
|
876
|
800–1000
|
25:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
83%
|
+10
|
641
|
300–800
|
15:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+18
|
623
|
600–800
|
53:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+17
|
606
|
600–900
|
15:27
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
796
|
600–1000
|
61:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+19
|
857
|
800–1100
|
52:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
78%
|
-25
|
821
|
300–900
|
22:39
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
-31
|
637
|
100–800
|
41:48
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
77%
|
+16
|
841
|
500–900
|
15:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-20
|
841
|
700–1000
|
27:06
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
13%
|
+44
|
593
|
0–600
|
46:47
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
15%
|
-13
|
854
|
800–1500
|
13:23
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|