就是瞎掰
Best Rank
#94
Peak ELO
1,729
Career W/L
1542W
–
945L
Win Rate
62.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,431
|
1200–1500
|
13:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,441
|
1300–1600
|
11:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,436
|
1300–1700
|
10:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,453
|
1200–1600
|
22:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,467
|
1300–1500
|
25:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,484
|
1300–1800
|
29:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,501
|
1300–1600
|
15:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,486
|
1200–1500
|
33:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,476
|
1300–1500
|
11:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,467
|
1200–1500
|
24:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,485
|
1400–1700
|
32:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,503
|
1400–1800
|
06:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,487
|
1300–1500
|
14:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,475
|
1300–1800
|
29:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,491
|
1400–1800
|
33:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,475
|
1400–1700
|
08:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,467
|
1300–1800
|
19:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,458
|
1200–1500
|
24:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,474
|
1300–1500
|
40:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,458
|
1300–1500
|
01:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|