|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,161
|
1000–1700
|
10:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,247
|
1000–1600
|
24:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,151
|
1000–1600
|
30:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
06:42
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+20
|
986
|
900–1200
|
51:42
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
977
|
700–1000
|
25:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
958
|
700–1100
|
26:32
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
970
|
900–1400
|
28:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
984
|
800–1000
|
08:32
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
999
|
900–1000
|
10:26
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
984
|
900–1100
|
05:53
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,002
|
800–1300
|
05:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
995
|
700–1100
|
15:54
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
978
|
900–1100
|
25:49
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
963
|
800–1000
|
22:05
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
946
|
900–1100
|
07:21
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,236
|
900–1300
|
25:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,253
|
1000–1600
|
09:19
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,240
|
900–1400
|
47:38
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
977
|
800–1000
|
22:42
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|