| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 899 | 526 | 373 | 58.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 826 | 479 | 347 | 58.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 769 | 420 | 349 | 54.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 730 | 429 | 301 | 58.8% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 603 | 383 | 220 | 63.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 417 | 267 | 150 | 64.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 384 | 244 | 140 | 63.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 240 | 148 | 92 | 61.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 212 | 141 | 71 | 66.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 196 | 139 | 57 | 70.9% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 172 | 101 | 71 | 58.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 161 | 115 | 46 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 150 | 85 | 65 | 56.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 118 | 75 | 43 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 108 | 64 | 44 | 59.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 96 | 60 | 36 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 80 | 59 | 21 | 73.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 77 | 51 | 26 | 66.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 71 | 47 | 24 | 66.2% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 68 | 47 | 21 | 69.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 68 | 40 | 28 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 58 | 41 | 17 | 70.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 58 | 38 | 20 | 65.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 56 | 43 | 13 | 76.8% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 45 | 25 | 20 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 42 | 34 | 8 | 81.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 42 | 30 | 12 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 33 | 21 | 12 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 32 | 25 | 7 | 78.1% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 28 | 19 | 9 | 67.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 28 | 20 | 8 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 26 | 19 | 7 | 73.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 10 | 2 | 83.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sicilianfaceoff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| operation mercury | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) zigzag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|