|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
989
|
600–1000
|
38:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
985
|
800–1500
|
16:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
968
|
700–1400
|
37:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
997
|
900–1300
|
28:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
954
|
900–1000
|
07:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
13:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
966
|
800–1100
|
08:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
982
|
800–1200
|
36:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
998
|
900–1100
|
27:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
992
|
800–1200
|
25:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,008
|
800–1400
|
25:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
990
|
700–1200
|
58:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
25:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,018
|
800–1100
|
20:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
21:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
20:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
999
|
900–1100
|
26:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,012
|
900–1200
|
31:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,012
|
900–1300
|
35:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,026
|
900–1400
|
36:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|