|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
118
|
0–700
|
29:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
131
|
100–700
|
07:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
145
|
100–800
|
09:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
396
|
300–600
|
63:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
399
|
300–800
|
12:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
407
|
400–600
|
15:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
413
|
400–700
|
08:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
420
|
400–700
|
15:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
424
|
400–800
|
05:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
428
|
400–800
|
12:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
526
|
500–900
|
16:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
539
|
500–800
|
17:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
563
|
500–800
|
42:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
563
|
500–1000
|
26:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
571
|
500–1000
|
29:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
589
|
500–1000
|
07:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
589
|
500–1000
|
21:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
604
|
600–900
|
08:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
614
|
600–900
|
15:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
624
|
600–1100
|
41:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|