|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
744
|
700–1000
|
43:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
579
|
300–900
|
39:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
586
|
100–700
|
27:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
735
|
500–900
|
44:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
628
|
500–800
|
27:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
602
|
600–800
|
18:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
11%
|
+24
|
604
|
300–800
|
24:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
584
|
500–800
|
25:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
720
|
700–800
|
28:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
86%
|
-23
|
589
|
100–600
|
26:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
5%
|
-5
|
725
|
700–1200
|
07:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
566
|
500–800
|
23:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
62%
|
-52
|
897
|
800–900
|
14:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+14
|
590
|
500–700
|
28:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
571
|
500–900
|
31:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
583
|
500–700
|
43:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
564
|
400–900
|
25:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
571
|
400–1000
|
34:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
737
|
700–900
|
23:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
753
|
600–800
|
39:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|