|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,146
|
1000–1300
|
18:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,170
|
800–1600
|
24:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,163
|
1000–1400
|
15:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,181
|
1000–1200
|
30:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,192
|
1100–1400
|
26:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
31:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
1,185
|
1100–1500
|
14:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,173
|
1100–1300
|
52:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,161
|
1000–1400
|
18:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,150
|
1000–1400
|
23:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,134
|
900–1300
|
22:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,120
|
0–1200
|
27:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,170
|
1000–1400
|
25:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
-22
|
1,142
|
800–1200
|
21:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,127
|
1000–1200
|
25:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,146
|
1000–1200
|
27:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,158
|
1100–1300
|
13:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,174
|
1100–1200
|
13:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,159
|
1000–1500
|
06:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|