|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
710
|
700–900
|
25:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
714
|
400–800
|
34:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
703
|
500–800
|
18:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
719
|
600–800
|
55:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
719
|
700–900
|
17:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
699
|
600–800
|
29:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
602
|
500–1000
|
36:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
703
|
700–800
|
19:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
681
|
600–800
|
14:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
585
|
400–700
|
16:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
601
|
500–700
|
17:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
713
|
500–1000
|
29:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
585
|
500–800
|
14:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
695
|
600–800
|
32:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
1%
|
+0
|
585
|
0–1200
|
16:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
698
|
600–1100
|
32:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
709
|
700–900
|
42:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
599
|
500–1100
|
13:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
724
|
700–800
|
52:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
611
|
300–800
|
36:49
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|