|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
41%
|
+50
|
1,141
|
800–1200
|
33:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,308
|
1200–1600
|
22:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
+37
|
1,183
|
1100–1300
|
07:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
29%
|
+48
|
1,135
|
1100–1300
|
11:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,229
|
1100–1600
|
31:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,146
|
900–1600
|
30:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,160
|
900–1600
|
22:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,146
|
900–1500
|
16:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+15
|
1,131
|
800–1500
|
12:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,116
|
1000–1300
|
32:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,304
|
800–1400
|
53:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,291
|
1000–1300
|
26:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,310
|
900–1400
|
22:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,211
|
1100–1400
|
27:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,323
|
1200–1700
|
27:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,339
|
1300–1700
|
35:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,322
|
1200–1700
|
12:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,309
|
900–1600
|
30:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,297
|
1000–1700
|
18:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,308
|
1300–1600
|
19:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|