luc
Best Rank
#1,600
Peak ELO
1,288
Career W/L
968W
–
867L
Win Rate
52.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,305
|
1000–1500
|
06:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,321
|
1200–1400
|
23:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,337
|
1100–1400
|
30:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,348
|
1300–1900
|
31:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,359
|
1100–1600
|
34:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,374
|
1200–1400
|
61:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,387
|
1200–1500
|
05:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,402
|
900–1700
|
34:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,419
|
1000–1500
|
29:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
1,399
|
1200–1600
|
28:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,385
|
1200–1400
|
16:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,401
|
1300–1600
|
08:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,415
|
1300–1500
|
09:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,427
|
1200–1600
|
53:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,445
|
1200–1600
|
36:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,431
|
1300–1500
|
25:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,419
|
1200–1500
|
18:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,401
|
1100–1500
|
08:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,415
|
1100–1500
|
58:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,386
|
1100–1400
|
11:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|