| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 471 | 249 | 222 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 464 | 248 | 216 | 53.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 338 | 173 | 165 | 51.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 313 | 191 | 122 | 61.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 311 | 168 | 143 | 54.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 247 | 128 | 119 | 51.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 233 | 119 | 114 | 51.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 118 | 69 | 49 | 58.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 104 | 44 | 60 | 42.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 73 | 38 | 35 | 52.1% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 55 | 22 | 33 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 54 | 25 | 29 | 46.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 42 | 27 | 15 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 37 | 16 | 21 | 43.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 32 | 13 | 19 | 40.6% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 28 | 18 | 10 | 64.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 26 | 15 | 11 | 57.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Semois | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| gardens_2p | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|