Der_Therapeut
Best Rank
#370
Peak ELO
1,395
Career W/L
847W
–
768L
Win Rate
52.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,292
|
1200–1400
|
07:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,275
|
1200–1400
|
22:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,284
|
1200–1500
|
15:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,290
|
1200–1600
|
15:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,293
|
1200–1700
|
36:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,309
|
1200–1400
|
22:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,305
|
1300–1400
|
21:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,362
|
1000–1600
|
26:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,315
|
1300–1500
|
08:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,305
|
1300–1500
|
04:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,326
|
1300–1500
|
00:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
18%
|
+21
|
1,341
|
1000–1800
|
17:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,297
|
1200–1600
|
10:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,316
|
1300–1500
|
13:40
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,297
|
1200–1400
|
09:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,308
|
1300–1500
|
16:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,284
|
1200–1400
|
17:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,410
|
1200–1700
|
30:17
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,359
|
1100–1500
|
27:44
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,292
|
1200–1400
|
32:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|