Adamir&Magnum.CZ
Best Rank
#28
Peak ELO
1,790
Career W/L
1852W
–
1265L
Win Rate
59.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,772
|
1400–2200
|
20:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,751
|
1600–1800
|
06:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,753
|
1700–1900
|
23:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,770
|
1600–1800
|
36:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,785
|
1700–1800
|
12:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,770
|
1700–1800
|
08:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,773
|
1400–1800
|
16:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,689
|
1600–1700
|
05:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
1,794
|
1500–1800
|
05:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,756
|
1300–1800
|
32:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,744
|
1200–1800
|
27:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,764
|
1300–1800
|
19:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,712
|
1500–1800
|
04:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,782
|
1600–1800
|
24:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,760
|
1300–2300
|
21:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,758
|
1400–2300
|
18:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
93%
|
+5
|
1,753
|
1600–2300
|
16:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,744
|
1400–1800
|
12:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,366
|
1000–2000
|
31:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
-47
|
1,146
|
1100–2200
|
15:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|