|
L
|
|
???
|
sangro_river_crossing_6p
|
|
|
-3
|
997
|
900–1300
|
26:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
996
|
800–1400
|
23:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,002
|
800–1400
|
19:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
mymap
|
|
0%
|
+8
|
988
|
800–1700
|
14:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
994
|
900–1300
|
17:24
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
|
+14
|
980
|
900–1400
|
17:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
68%
|
-53
|
921
|
900–1200
|
26:46
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
65%
|
+40
|
871
|
800–1200
|
13:24
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
17%
|
-21
|
1,001
|
1000–1400
|
30:28
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
19%
|
-32
|
800
|
800–1100
|
19:55
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
47%
|
+51
|
810
|
800–1100
|
02:46
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
|
-2
|
1,008
|
800–1200
|
43:54
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
0%
|
-26
|
1,027
|
900–1500
|
18:33
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
100%
|
+6
|
1,021
|
900–1500
|
18:30
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
100%
|
+7
|
1,014
|
900–1400
|
09:48
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
86%
|
+8
|
1,006
|
1000–1400
|
12:43
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
sangro_river_crossing_6p
|
|
100%
|
+13
|
995
|
900–1100
|
26:22
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
|
-18
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
05:04
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
100%
|
+10
|
1,003
|
900–1400
|
32:56
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
|
-11
|
1,014
|
1000–1400
|
00:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|