|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
+34
|
892
|
800–1000
|
31:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
71%
|
+29
|
903
|
800–1000
|
15:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
870
|
800–1000
|
04:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+18
|
894
|
500–1100
|
32:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
904
|
700–1100
|
26:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
889
|
700–1100
|
16:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
875
|
800–1000
|
13:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
784
|
600–900
|
34:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
909
|
800–1000
|
20:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-20
|
923
|
800–1100
|
06:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
774
|
500–800
|
17:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
758
|
600–900
|
56:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
774
|
600–1000
|
26:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
764
|
500–800
|
23:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
923
|
700–1000
|
41:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
938
|
800–1100
|
21:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
12%
|
+24
|
740
|
600–1200
|
33:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
19%
|
-20
|
943
|
900–1300
|
26:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
24%
|
-24
|
967
|
800–1200
|
21:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
858
|
600–1500
|
29:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|