|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
-31
|
1,193
|
1100–1400
|
13:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+28
|
1,165
|
800–1200
|
17:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
+25
|
1,140
|
800–1200
|
11:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
+52
|
1,088
|
1000–1400
|
26:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
+35
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
07:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
832
|
700–1100
|
54:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
76%
|
-15
|
1,163
|
900–1300
|
30:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
87%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
800–1300
|
10:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
964
|
700–1100
|
20:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
816
|
700–900
|
42:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
1,152
|
700–1200
|
26:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
77%
|
+12
|
1,140
|
800–1200
|
11:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
+13
|
1,127
|
800–1200
|
50:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
89%
|
+15
|
1,112
|
800–1200
|
46:17
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
981
|
800–1100
|
29:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
965
|
700–1100
|
37:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
951
|
700–1000
|
26:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
937
|
800–1000
|
41:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
935
|
800–1000
|
45:24
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
935
|
800–1000
|
09:08
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|