新兵
Best Rank
#545
Peak ELO
1,512
Career W/L
889W
–
784L
Win Rate
53.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,497
|
1300–1700
|
26:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,144
|
1100–1700
|
17:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,258
|
1200–1900
|
08:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,160
|
900–1600
|
06:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,160
|
900–1200
|
09:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,173
|
1100–1300
|
06:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,140
|
800–1700
|
06:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,134
|
1000–1300
|
06:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,158
|
1100–1800
|
36:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,150
|
1000–1300
|
53:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,158
|
1100–1500
|
19:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,151
|
1100–1800
|
35:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,171
|
1100–1800
|
44:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,513
|
1500–1900
|
20:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,497
|
1400–1900
|
16:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,484
|
1400–1900
|
32:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,469
|
1200–1700
|
48:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,455
|
1200–1500
|
06:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,438
|
1400–1500
|
23:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,159
|
900–1500
|
12:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|